Integrantes de la Orquesta Estable del Teatro Colón

Concertino
Varela Montero, Freddy
Concertino adjunto
Pishenin, Oleg
Primeros violines
Shishmonina, Natalia (Solista); Geldymuradov, Serdar (Suplente de Solista); Randazzo, Omar (Suplente de Solista); Carfi, Amílcar; Di Renzo, Raúl; Cosattini, Martha; Bellisomi, David; Polizzi Sergio; Centeno Martín; Herrero María Lucrecia; Sigaud Daniela; Novara Verónica; Gandarillas Myrian; Coudenhove David; Demetrio Grigoriev *.
Segundos violines
Morelli, Fernando (Solista); Zoppi, Sebastián (Suplente de Solista); Giordano, Nicolás (Suplente de Solista); Pinchuk, Olga* (Suplente de Solista); Tejedor, Diego; Valle, Roxana; Olcese, Gabriela; Hess, Alfredo; Sava, Luis; Beraldi, Alejandro; González, Valentina Julia; Fernández, Anabella; Rutkauskas, Amarilis; Ferreiro, Habra Carlos *.
Violas
Falconi, Gabriel (Solista Interino); Felizia, Adrián (Suplente de Solista); Hopenhayn, Pablo * (Suplente de Solista); Dugan, Lianna* (Suplente de Solista); Jurado, Rubén; Russo, Cecilia; Sandrini, Jorge Daniel; Varady, Alejandro; Tonelli, MarÌa Cristina; Fusco, Pablo; Recondo, Paula*; Quecuty, Gonzalo*
Violonchelos
Mouroux, André (Solista); Todorov, Stanimir (Suplente de Solista); Bergero, Jorge (Suplente de Solista interino); Tedesco, Néstor; Kyrkiris, Leandro; Tavella, Daniel; Kyrkiris, Mario; Rossi, Nicolás; Tagliavini, Hugo; Carnuccio, Cecilia; Wernicke, Federico*; Muollo, Marcela*;
Contrabajos
Ortíz Cárdenas, Elián (Solista); Slaby, Mariano (Suplente de Solista Interino); Vega, Carlos; Buono, Daniel; Valansi, Adrián; Cabarcos, Horacio; Cánepa, Ricardo; Devincenzi, Felipe*; Cadoni, Matías*.
Flautas
De la Vega, Jorge (Solista); Mazzitelli, Fabio (Solista Interino); Muñoz, María Cecilia (Suplente de Solista interina); Auza, Martín (Suplente de Solista – Piccolo); Falcone, Laura; de Simone, Dante*.
Oboes
Albornoz, Rubén (Solista); Bondi, Gerardo (Suplente de Solista); Baus, Marcelo (Suplente de Solista – corno inglés); Dottori, Raquel; Lago Alejandro.
Clarinetes
Cespedes, Carlos (Solista); Kovacich, Daniel (Suplente de Solista); Fernández, Carlos (Suplente de Solista – Clarinete bajo); Ruiz Schulze, Marcelo; Astudillo, Guillermo (Clarinete piccolo).
Fagotes
Bazan, Oscar (Solista); Fainguersch, Ezequiel (Suplente de Solista); Ciani, Alfredo (Suplente de Solista – Contrafagot); Armengol, Diego; Da Silva Pinto, Abner *.
Cornos
Roson, Rodolfo (Solista Interino); Frosio, Gastón* (Suplente de Solista Interino); Llamazares, Pablo*; Berri, Gustavo; Galián, Darío*.
Trompetas
Lacunza, Osvaldo (Solista); Mengel, Werner* (Suplente de Solista); López de Calatayud, Oscar (Suplente de Solista – trompeta piccola); Guidolín, Agustina; Martinelli, Cristian.
Trombones
Bay, Henry (Solista); Larrosa, Abel (Suplente de Solista); Schneebeli, Enrique (Suplente de Solista – Trombón bajo); Nalli, Adrián; Bay, Ingrid.
Tuba
Pulzovan, Pedro (Solista).
Timbales
Alventosa Cordero, Alexandre* (Solista),; Gardella, Ramón* (Suplente de Solista).
Percusión
Barrientos, Florencia (Suplente de Solista),; Alfieri, Gustavo* (Suplente de Solista); Cavanna, Gerardo; Mendoza, Martín*.
Arpas
Sneider, Silvia (solista); Solomon Stern, Sarah Goldie (Suplente de Solista).
* Contratados